Helgens kamper Bringserien J16

IMG_5443
21.02.16 13:00 Tråstad idrettshall                 Bækkelaget – Sarpsborg  15 – 39
21.02.16 13:00 Klæbuhallen                           Ull/Kisa – Runar  23 – 25
21.02.16 10:00 CSK Hummelarena A           Sola – Charlottenlund SK Håndball   20 – 25
21.02.16 10:00 Tråstad idrettshall               Sarpsborg – Kongsvinger  27 – 20
21.02.16 16:30 Slåtthaughallen                    Glassverket – Sotra   21 – 19
21.02.16 10:00 Klæbuhallen                          Runar – Klæbu  23 – 24
21.02.16 16:00 Tråstad idrettshall               Kongsvinger – Bækkelaget  18 – 22
21.02.16 13:00 CSK Hummelarena A          Staal Jørpeland – Sola  19 – 22
21.02.16 14:00 Slåtthaughallen                    Fana – Glassverket  27 – 19
21.02.16 16:00 Klæbuhallen                         Klæbu – Ull/Kisa  20 – 20
21.02.16 16:00 CSK Hummelarena A         Charlottenlund SK – Staal Jørpeland  24 – 13
21.02.16 19:30 Slåtthaughallen                   Sotra – Fana
21.02.16 16:00 Skihallen                              Ski – Gimletroll  21 – 32
21.02.16 13:00 Østre Greverud                   Gjerpen – Os  28 – 24
21.02.16 15:45 Våganhallen                        Svolvær – Malvik HK   15 – 24
21.02.16 10:00 Østre Greverud                   Os – Oppegård  14 – 29
21.02.16 16:00 Hundvåghallen gamle       Hundvåg – Sandefjord TIF   32 – 21
21.02.16 13:00 Våganhallen                        Malvik HK 93 – Njård  24 – 20
21.02.16 10:00 Skihallen                              Charlottenlund – Ski  21 – 27
21.02.16 10:00 Våganhallen                        Njård – Svolvær   19 – 14
21.02.16 13:00 Hundvåghallen gamle       Sandefjord TIF – Elverum  22 – 19
21.02.16 16:00 Østre Greverud                   Oppegård – Gjerpen  18 – 24
21.02.16 13:00 Skihallen                              Gimletroll – Charlottenlund   17 – 25
21.02.16 10:00 Hundvåghallen gamle       Elverum – Hundvåg  19 – 21
21.02.16 13:00 Gressvikhallen                    Sunde – Nordstrand  26 – 37
21.02.16 13:00 Frænahallen                        Bravo – Lillestrøm HK  11 – 29
21.02.16 10:00 Hetlandshallen                   Stjørdal HK – Hinna  10 – 24
21.02.16 10:00 Frænahallen                        Lillestrøm HK – Elnesvågen  28 – 19
21.02.16 10:00 Nøtterøyhallen                    Ålgård – Teie  14 – 11
21.02.16 10:00 Gressvikhallen                    Nordstrand – Gresvik  16 – 26
21.02.16 16:00 Frænahallen                        Elnesvågen – Bravo   35 – 17
21.02.16 16:00 Hetlandshallen                   Hinna – Åsane  16 – 16
21.02.16 16:00 Nøtterøyhallen                   Teie – Hei  17 – 20
21.02.16 13:00 Nøtterøyhallen                    Hei – Ålgård  22 – 17
21.02.16 15:30 Gressvikhallen                    Gresvik – Sunde  29 – 23
21.02.16 13:00 Hetlandshallen                    Åsane – Stjørdal HK  19 – 12
21.02.16 10:00 Tromsdalshallen                Byåsen – Tromsø HK   30 – 14
21.02.16 10:00 Farrishallen                         Gneist – Larvik Turn   27 – 19
21.02.16 09:45 Reistad Arena A                 Storhamar – Reistad   18 – 25
21.02.16 13:00 Tromsdalshallen                Randesund – Byåsen   14- 29
21.02.16 13:00 Nadderud Arena                 Fjellhammer – Nærbø  24 – 21
21.02.16 16:00 Farrishallen                         Larvik Turn – Tiller  16 – 11
21.02.16 16:00 Tromsdalshallen                Tromsø HK – Randesund   12 – 22
21.02.16 13:00 Reistad Arena A                 Årstad – Storhamar   19 – 18
21.02.16 16:00 Nadderud Arena                 Stabæk – Fjellhammer   22 – 29
21.02.16 10:00 Nadderud Arena                 Nærbø – Stabæk  22 – 15
21.02.16 13:00 Farrishallen                         Tiller – Gneist  10 – 28
21.02.16 16:00 Reistad Arena A                 Reistad – Årstad  28 – 22