Siste innledende runde J16 Bringserien

Lørdag 16.04.16
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Nordstrand Hei
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Teie Lillestrøm HK
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Fjellhammer Byåsen
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Storhamar Stabæk
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Glassverket Sarpsborg
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Elverum Gjerpen
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Sandefjord TIF Ski
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Runar Bækkelaget
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Elnesvågen Ålgård
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Hinna Gresvik
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Randesund Nærbø
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Reistad Larvik Turn
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Kongsvinger Sotra
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Njård Os
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Oppegård Malvik HK 93
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Sola Klæbu
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Hei Åsane
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Stjørdal HK Teie
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Stabæk Tiller
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Gneist Fjellhammer
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Ull/Kisa Glassverket
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Svolvær Sandefjord TIF
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Gjerpen Charlottenlund
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Charlottenlund SK Håndball Elite Runar
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Bravo Gresvik
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Sunde Elnesvågen
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Tromsø HK Reistad
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Årstad Randesund
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Staal Jørpeland Kongsvinger
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Gimletroll Oppegård
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Hundvåg Njård
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Klæbu Fana
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Lillestrøm HK Stjørdal HK
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Åsane Nordstrand
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Byåsen Gneist
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Tiller Storhamar
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Sarpsborg Ull/Kisa
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Charlottenlund Elverum
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Ski Svolvær
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Bækkelaget Charlottenlund SK Håndball Elite
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Hinna Bravo
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Ålgård Sunde
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Larvik Turn Tromsø HK
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Nærbø Årstad
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Sotra Staal Jørpeland
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Malvik HK 93 Gimletroll
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Os Hundvåg
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Fana Sola

Tabell avd 1
Tabell avd 2
Tabell avd 3
Tabell avd 4
Søndag 17.04.16
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Teie Sunde
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Åsane Bravo
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Fjellhammer Årstad
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Tiller Tromsø HK
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Sarpsborg Charlottenlund SK Håndball Elite
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Charlottenlund Svolvær
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Oppegård Hundvåg
10:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Bækkelaget Sotra
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Elnesvågen Nordstrand
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Gresvik Hei
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Randesund Storhamar
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Byåsen Reistad
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Kongsvinger Sola
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Elverum Gimletroll
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Malvik HK 93 Sandefjord TIF
11:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Glassverket Staal Jørpeland
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Ålgård Åsane
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Hinna Teie
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Nærbø Tiller
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Årstad Larvik Turn
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Fana Sarpsborg
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Ski Oppegård
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Svolvær Os
13:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Sotra Klæbu
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Stjørdal HK Elnesvågen
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Hei Lillestrøm HK
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Stabæk Byåsen
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Gneist Randesund
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Sola Ull/Kisa
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Gjerpen Malvik HK 93
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Gimletroll Njård
14:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Staal Jørpeland Runar
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Sunde Hinna
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Bravo Ålgård
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Larvik Turn Fjellhammer
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Tromsø HK Nærbø
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Charlottenlund SK Håndball Elite Fana
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Os Charlottenlund
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Hundvåg Ski
16:00 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Klæbu Bækkelaget
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 1 Lillestrøm HK Gresvik
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 03 Oppsal Arena 2 Nordstrand Stjørdal HK
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 4 Storhamar Gneist
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 04 Oppsal Arena 3 Reistad Stabæk
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bjørnholthallen C Ull/Kisa Kongsvinger
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen B Njård Elverum
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 02 Bjørnholthallen A Sandefjord TIF Gjerpen
17:30 Bringserien Jenter Avd. 01 Bækkelagshallen Runar Glassverket