Helgens Bringserie J16

 

06.03.16 09:30  Nye Loen Nærbø          Reistad – Nærbø 13-23

06.03.16 10:00  Strandahallen              Klæbu – Staal Jørpeland 17-21

06.03.16 10:00  Sotra Arena 1               Charlottenlund SK – Sotra 17-16

06.03.16 10:00  Runarhallen A              Kongsvinger – Runar 24-23

06.03.16 10:00  Åsenhallen A               Glassverket – Sola  22-28

06.03.16 10:00 Terningen Arena          Elverum – Svolvær 25-20

06.03.16 10:00 Rosenborghallen         Hundvåg – Charlottenlund 27-25

06.03.16 10:00 Njårdhallen                   Ski – Njård  22-25

06.03.16 10:00 Havlimyrhallen             Sandefjord TIF – Gimletroll  16-21

06.03.16 10:00 Gjesdalhallen 2            Gresvik – Ålgård 24-18

06.03.16 10:00 Tærudhallen 2              Åsane – Lillestrøm HK 18-26

06.03.16 10:00 Heistadhallen 1            Elnesvågen – Hei 23-26

06.03.16 10:00 Tromsdalshallen          Teie – Bravo 26-16

06.03.16 10:00 Sædalen Idrettshall      Byåsen – Årstad 21-22

06.03.16 10:00 Sukkevannshallen        Larvik Turn – Randesund 22-21

06.03.16 10:00 Boligpartner Arena       Fjellhammer – Storhamar 23-18

06.03.16 12:30 Nye Loen Nærbø           Gneist – Reistad 22-24

06.03.16 13:00 Runarhallen A                Fana – Kongsvinger 29-20

06.03.16 13:00 Strandahallen                Sarpsborg – Klæbu 36-17

06.03.16 13:00 Sotra Arena 1                 Ull/Kisa – Charlottenlund SK 18-26

06.03.16 13:00 Åsenhallen A                  Bækkelaget – Glassverket 25-15

06.03.16 13:00 Rosenborghallen           Malvik HK 93 – Hundvåg 32-26

06.03.16 13:00 Njårdhallen                     Gjerpen – Ski 24-27

06.03.16 13:00 Havlimyrhallen               Os – Sandefjord TIF 20-23

06.03.16 13:00 Terningen Arena            Svolvær – Oppegård 20-31

06.03.16 13:00 Tærudhallen 2                Sunde – Åsane 10-20

06.03.16 13:00 Heistadhallen 1              Hinna – Elnesvågen 14-24

06.03.16 13:00 Tromsdalshallen            Nordstrand – Teie 28-14

06.03.16 13:00 Gjesdalhallen 2 (Nye)    Stjørdal HK – Gresvik 21-22

06.03.16 13:00 Sukkevannshallen          Stabæk – Larvik Turn 28-21

06.03.16 13:00 Sædalen Idrettshall        Tiller – Byåsen 8-31

06.03.16 13:00 Boligpartner Arena          Tromsø HK – Fjellhammer 7-20

06.03.16 15:30 Strandahallen                  Staal Jørpeland – Sarpsborg 18-32

06.03.16 15:30 Nye Loen Nærbø             Nærbø – Gneist 23-18

06.03.16 15:45 Runarhallen A                  Runar – Fana

06.03.16 16:00 Sotra Arena 1                  Sotra – Ull/Kisa 17-22

06.03.16 16:00 Åsenhallen A                   Sola – Bækkelaget 25-24

06.03.16 16:00 Terningen Arena             Oppegård – Elverum 31-22

06.03.16 16:00 Rosenborghallen             Malvik HK 93 – Charlottenlund 25-18

06.03.16 16:00 Njårdhallen                       Njård – Gjerpen 37-15

06.03.16 16:00 Havlimyrhallen                 Gimletroll – Os 27-23

06.03.16 16:00 Heistadhallen 1                Hei – Hinna 20-26

06.03.16 16:00 Gjesdalhallen 2 (Nye)     Ålgård Stjørdal HK 14-24

06.03.16 16:00 Tromsdalshallen             Bravo – Nordstrand 14-30

06.03.16 16:00 Tærudhallen 2                 Lillestrøm HK – Sunde 29-18

06.03.16 16:00 Boligpartner Arena         Storhamar – Tromsø HK 26-10

06.03.16 16:00 Sædalen Idrettshall        Årstad – Tiller 25-14

06.03.16 16:00 Sukkevannshallen          Randesund – Stabæk 25-24